Suster Ngesot Scene Shot

 

Dvdnya ada sudah berjual rupanya di sini, boring eh. I just wish this movie main di cinema di Brunei. Baru siuk, meriah and scary especially meliat this movie with a girl, gerenti berteriak berabis durang tu.. err.. or aku yang berteriak kali.. hehe..

Im sure you guys sudah meliat the movie trailer di bawah ani kan. But ada some scenes yang ada kana censored, yang tidak kena mainkan dlm movie ini. So ini lah sebahagian scene shot dari filem Suster Ngesot.. ( teringat ku kan si Roseh ia mengusut arah ku tadi di msn, so i told her nanti ku buat movie cerita seram “Roseh Ngusut” hehehe.. )

Screen Shot From the Movie “Suster Ngesot

scenec.jpg

scened.jpg

scenea1.jpg

sceneb.jpg

scenee.jpg

Roseh, jangan ngusut saja, krg mcm di atas you ah but different style plang tu. You will be wearing pink, crawling like the picture above with a flower in your mouth hehe.. does that ring a bell?? ding dong.. hahahahahaha

 

 

 

 

4 Responses to “Suster Ngesot Scene Shot”

  1. lucu abiiiiiiiiiiiiiiz

  2. haaaaa
    luchu

  3. argh ngeriiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii takut gitu loh

  4. Maaf Dek, arti ngesot sendiri itu apa sih…bhs indo or bhs serapan? cari2 di kamus g ade..

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: